2007.07.28. 10:58
Youth Football Festival 2007. Hungary
A Youth Football Festival eredményei és képei. The photos and the results of the Youth Football Festival 2007. Hungary.
Péntek - szombat
U09 FK TUKUMS 2000 (LAT) ─ FC BRASOV (ROM) 0 : 1
U09 VfB Bodenheim (GER) ─ CS FC ELECTRICA TIMISOARA (ROM) 1 : 1
U09 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda (SK) ─ Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (HUN) 1 : 1
Döntő
U09 FC BRASOV (ROM) ─ FK TUKUMS 2000 (LAT) 2 : 2 (3:1)
U10 LPS "Banatul" Timisoara (ROM) ─ CSS ALEXANDRIA (ROM) 3 : 1
U10 Legenda FC (UKR) ─ DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda (SK) 4 : 0
Döntő
U10 LPS "Banatul" Timisoara (ROM) ─ Legenda FC (UKR) 1 : 0
U11 FC BRASOV (ROM) ─ Kharkov Football School Ukraine (UKR) 2 : 0
U11 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (HUN) ─ Legenda FC (UKR) 7 : 2
U11 Toponár (HUN) ─ CS INEU (ROM) 0 : 3
U11 CS FC ELECTRICA TIMISOARA (ROM) ─ SKA Rostov on Don (RUS) 1 : 3
U11 MTSV Strand 08 (GER) ─ CS "DINICU GOLESCU" CÁMPULUNG M. (ROM) 4 : 3
U11 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda (SK) ─ Bakovina Chernice (UKR) 0 : 8
Döntő
U11 SKA Rostov on Don (RUS) ─ FC BRASOV (ROM) 4 : 0
U12 Legenda FC (UKR) ─ Nagybajom (HUN) 5 : 1
U12 A.S OMEGA TARNEVENI (ROM) ─ Kaposvölgye (HUN) 10 : 0
U12 PUOCA FC (SRB) ─ Dombóvár (HUN) 3 : 0
U12 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda (SK) ─ Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (HUN) 1 : 3
U12 NÁDUDVAR (HUN) ─ Nagyatád (HUN) 0 : 3
U12 ILEBIEBER FUSSBALLSCHULE (GER) ─ FK TUKUMS 2000 (LAT) 0 : 10
Döntő
U12 FK TUKUMS 2000 (LAT) ─ A.S OMEGA TARNEVENI (ROM) 7 : 1
U13 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (HUN) ─ ULRIKSDALS SK (SWE) 4 : 0
U13 Walton Wanderers (ENG) ─ TSG BALINGEN (GER) 3 : 3
U13 CS "DINICU GOLESCU" CÁMPULUNG M. (ROM) ─ Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (HUN) 0 : 2
U13 Járási Válogatott - Dunajska Streda (SK) ─ Toponár (HUN) 4 : 0
U14 Hardwick Harriers FC (ENG) ─ Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (HUN) 0 : 7
U14 CSS ALEXANDRIA (ROM) ─ A.S OMEGA TARNEVENI (ROM) 3 : 1
U14 Kaposvölgye (HUN) ─ TASZÁR (HUN) 4 : 4
U14 Járási Válogatott - Dunajska Streda (SK) ─ TASZÁR (HUN) 12 : 0
U15 S.C. FOTBAL CLUB PETROLUL (ROM) ─ Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (HUN) 2 : 0
U15 Mézga Focisuli Kaposvár (HUN) ─ TASZÁR (HUN) 3 : 0
U15 SC Markdorf (GER) ─ LPS "Banatul" Timisoara (ROM) 2 : 6
U16 FLINT (NOR) ─ Rivervalley Rangers (IRE) 0 : 2
U16 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (HUN) ─ DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda (SK) 2 : 0
U17 NJS-ROX (FIN) ─ Szegedi AK Amazonok (HUN) 2 : 1
U17 Nummelan Palloseura / Girls 90-91 (FIN) ─ ZFK KALEMEGDAN (SRB) 1 : 1
U17 Somogyjád Szabadidő SE- PMFC (HUN) ─ Szegedi AK Amazonok (HUN) 1 : 3
U17 PVSK (HUN) ─ ZFK KALEMEGDAN (SRB) 0 : 0
U18 Pequenenos do Jockey (BRA) ─ SV 1920 Mupperg (GER) 5 : 0
U18 Pequenenos do Jockey (BRA) ─ SPVGG 06 OBERRAD (GER) 7 : 0
U18 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC "A" (HUN) ─ Kaposvári Rákóczi FC "B" (HUN) 8 : 0
U18 SPVGG 05 OBERRAD (GER) ─ FCO Neugersdorf (GER) 1 : 1
U18 CS "DINICU GOLESCU" CÁMPULUNG M. (ROM) ─ Kirkham and Wesham Youth FC (ENG) 1 : 0
U18 CS "DINICU GOLESCU" CÁMPULUNG M. (ROM) ─ Kaposvári Rákóczi FC "A" (HUN) 2 : 7
U19 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (HUN) ─ Somogyi Betyárok (HUN) 4 : 0
szombati eredmények:
döntők:
U13 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (HUN) CS "DINICU GOLESCU" CÁMPULUNG M. (ROM) 2 : 1
U14 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (HUN) Járási Válogatott - Dunajska Streda (SK) 3 : 2
U16 Rivervalley Rangers (IRE) Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (HUN) 1 : 3
U15 LPS "Banatul" Timisoara (ROM) S.C. FOTBAL CLUB PETROLUL (ROM) 3 : 1
U17 PVSK (HUN) NJS-ROX (FIN) 2 : 0
U18 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (HUN) Pequenenos do Jockey (BRA) 0 : 4
U19 Nagybajom (HUN) Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (HUN) 0 : 2