2007.07.24. 10:00
Youth Football Festival 2007. Hungary
A Youth Football Festival eredményei és képei. The photos and the results of the Youth Football Festival 2007. Hungary.
Hétfői eredmények:
U09 CS FC ELECTRICA TIMISOARA (ROM) FC BRASOV (ROM) Cseri park 1 0 : 4
U09 VfB Bodenheim (GER) Legenda FC (UKR) Cseri park 2 : 0
U09 FK TUKUMS 2000 (LAT) DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda (SK) Cseri park 1 : 1
U10 BACKA SUBOTICA (SRB) Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (HUN) Cseri park 4 : 0
U10 LPS "Banatul" Timisoara (ROM) Bakovina Chernice (UKR) Cseri park 1 : 2
U10 SKA Rostov on Don (RUS) Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (HUN) Cseri park 9 : 1
U10 CSS ALEXANDRIA (ROM) Legenda FC (UKR) Cseri park 1 : 6
U11 Toponár (HUN) Kharkov Football School Ukraine (UKR) Rákóczi iskola 1 : 4
U11 CS INEU (ROM) Legenda FC (UKR) Rákóczi iskola 1 : 2
U11 MTSV Strand 08 (GER) DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda (SK) Sportcsarnok 1 : 5
U11 CS FC ELECTRICA TIMISOARA (ROM) Bakovina Chernice (UKR) Sportcsarnok 1 : 2
U11 SKA Rostov on Don (RUS) CS "DINICU GOLESCU" CÁMPULUNG M. (ROM) Sportcsarnok 12 : 0
U12 NÁDUDVAR (HUN) FK TUKUMS 2000 (LAT) Rákóczi iskola 0 : 3
U12 ILEBIEBER FUSSBALLSCHULE (GER) DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda (SK) Rákóczi iskola 2 : 2
U12 Legenda FC (UKR) Kaposvölgye (HUN) Rákóczi iskola 6 : 0
U12 PUOCA FC (SRB) Nagybajom (HUN) Rákóczi iskola 2 : 0
U12 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (HUN) Nagyatád (HUN) Sportcsarnok 6 : 0
U12 A.S OMEGA TARNEVENI (ROM) Dombóvár (HUN) Sportcsarnok 3 : 0
U13 CS "DINICU GOLESCU" CÁMPULUNG M. (ROM) Walton Wanderers (ENG) Stadion edzőpálya 4 : 2
U13 Toponár (HUN) ULRIKSDALS SK (SWE) Toponár 0 : 7
U14 CSS ALEXANDRIA (ROM) TASZÁR (HUN) Kaposvári Egyetem 9 : 0
U14 Járási Válogatott - Dunajska Streda (SK) Kaposvölgye (HUN) Kaposvári Egyetem 12 : 0
U14 A.S OMEGA TARNEVENI (ROM) Hardwick Harriers FC (ENG) Stadion edzőpálya 0 : 3
U15 SC Markdorf (GER) Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (HUN) Cseri Center 1 : 5
U15 LPS "Banatul" Timisoara (ROM) TASZÁR (HUN) Cseri 2 Műfű 8 : 2
U15 S.C. FOTBAL CLUB PETROLUL (ROM) Mézga Focisuli Kaposvár (HUN) Kaposvári Egyetem 6 : 0
U16 JSG Untermosel (GER) GRUND 1986 FC (HUN) Cseri 1Center 2 : 1
U16 Rivervalley Rangers (IRE) Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (HUN) Stadion 1 : 4
U16 Kaposvölgye (HUN) FCO Neugersdorf (GER) Stadion edzőpálya 2 : 5
U16 FLINT (NOR) DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda (SK) Stadion edzőpálya 2 : 1
U17 NJS-ROX (FIN) Somogyjád Szabadidő SE- PMFC (HUN) Cseri 2 Műfű 1 : 0
U17 Nummelan Palloseura / Girls 90-91 (FIN) PVSK (HUN) Kaposvári Egyetem 0 : 1
U18 SV 1920 Mupperg (GER) CS "DINICU GOLESCU" CÁMPULUNG M. (ROM) Cseri 2 Műfű 3 : 5
U18 Toponár (HUN) Kirkham and Wesham Youth FC (ENG) Cseri 2 Műfű 2 : 2
U18 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC "A" (HUN) Pequenenos do Jockey (BRA) Stadion 0 : 1
U19 Kadarkút - Somogy Mozaik (HUN) Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (HUN) Kaposfüred 0 : 3
U19 Toponár (HUN) Somogyi betyárok (HUN) Toponár 0 : 2
U19 Nagybajom (HUN) Somogyvár KÖSE (HUN) Toponár 5 : 1